AmpliFi HD Home Wi Fi Router AmpliFi HD Home Wi Fi Router
Online
$155.52 for EA
Mfr PN: AFi-R
Stock: 5
The AmpliFi HD (High Density) Home Wi-FI Router can be used as a stand-alone router or with AmpliFi Mesh Points for enhanced range coverage. For a typical home the Router alone delivers maximum throughput to meet your streaming and gaming demands with lag-free performance. The Router features an innovative and simple design with an intuitive touchscreen display. A mobile app is available for iOS and Android platforms for instant setup and easy management. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$155.52 for EA
Mfr PN: AFi-R
Stock: 5

5 Port Gigabit Switch 5 Port Gigabit Switch
Online
$27.93 for EA
Mfr PN: GS205-100PAS
Stock: 2095
Enjoy a well-wired home with this Netgear Series 200 GS205 switch.With five 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports the GS205 switch from Netgear is Plug and Play and easy to configure.Energy efficient the GS205 features a fanless design which makes it very quiet. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$27.93 for EA
Mfr PN: GS205-100PAS
Stock: 2095

Meraki Go - Indoor WiFi AP Meraki Go - Indoor WiFi AP
Online
$131.35 for EA
Mfr PN: GR10-HW-US
Stock: 1059
Meraki Go - Indoor WiFi Access Point - US Power - Must order a subscription license to purchase this item - LICGR1YR LICGR3YR LICGR5YR This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$131.35 for EA
Mfr PN: GR10-HW-US
Stock: 1059

Business Dock WD15 w 130W Business Dock WD15 w 130W
Online
$198.83 for EA
Mfr PN: Dell Dock-130W
Stock: 736
Dell Business Dock - WD15 with 130W Adapter This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$198.83 for EA
Mfr PN: Dell Dock-130W
Stock: 736

Universal Dock D6000 Universal Dock D6000
Online
$198.83 for EA
Mfr PN: DELL D6000
Stock: 708
Dell Universal Dock D6000 This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$198.83 for EA
Mfr PN: DELL D6000
Stock: 708

AC2900 DualBand Wi-Fi Router AC2900 DualBand Wi-Fi Router
Online
$249.45 for EA
Mfr PN: RT-AC86U
Stock: 420
Designed to deliver jaw-dropping network performance the ASUS RT-AC86U features a 1.8Ghz dual-core processor with the latest 802.11AC MU-MIMO technology. Maximize your online experience with game-boosting Adaptive QoS Gamers Private Network by WTFast and built-in network security from AiProtection. Use the ASUS Router App to manage your network while on-the-go. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$249.45 for EA
Mfr PN: RT-AC86U
Stock: 420

OC20 2x2 Dual Radio 802.11ac OC20 2x2 Dual Radio 802.11ac
Online
$121.81 for EA
Mfr PN: JZ073A
Stock: 398
HPE OfficeConnect OC20 2x2 Dual Radio 802.11ac (US) Access Point This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$121.81 for EA
Mfr PN: JZ073A
Stock: 398

48 Port Ethrnt Rackmount Swtch 48 Port Ethrnt Rackmount Swtch
Online
$381.84 for EA
Mfr PN: GS348-100NAS
Stock: 388
48-port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Unmanaged Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$381.84 for EA
Mfr PN: GS348-100NAS
Stock: 388

AFi HD Router w 2 Mesh Points AFi HD Router w 2 Mesh Points
Online
$395.87 for EA
Mfr PN: AFi-HD
Stock: 301
Transform your Wi-Fi with the AFi-HD AmpliFi High Density Router with 2 Mesh Points from Uniquiti Networks. This aesthetically pleasing router can be the centerpiece of an end table as it features a white plastic housing complete with a 1.6" display depicting various aspects of the network. Included with this router are two extender antennas designed to assist in extending your wireless network to areas of your home or office that may be out of reach of the router. Each antenna features dedicated signal LEDs to show signal strength along with a magnetic connector from which the top portion of the antenna can be adjusted for optimal signal reception. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$395.87 for EA
Mfr PN: AFi-HD
Stock: 301

AC1900 WiFi USB Adptr USB DB AC1900 WiFi USB Adptr USB DB
Online
$89.08 for EA
Mfr PN: A7000-10000S
Stock: 294
AC1900 WiFi USB Adapter USB 3.0 Dual Band This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$89.08 for EA
Mfr PN: A7000-10000S
Stock: 294

Sm Bus 802.11AC Wireless AP Sm Bus 802.11AC Wireless AP
Online
$84.84 for EA
Mfr PN: WAC104-100NAS
Stock: 276
Small Business 802.11ac Wireless Access Point This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$84.84 for EA
Mfr PN: WAC104-100NAS
Stock: 276

Meraki Go - Outdoor WiFi AP Meraki Go - Outdoor WiFi AP
Online
$201.57 for EA
Mfr PN: GR60-HW-US
Stock: 262
Meraki Go - Outdoor WiFi Access Point - US Power - Must order a subscription license to purchase this item - LICGR1YR LICGR3YR LICGR5YR This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$201.57 for EA
Mfr PN: GR60-HW-US
Stock: 262

Aruba Access Point Mount Kit Aruba Access Point Mount Kit
Online
$27.59 for EA
Mfr PN: JW047A
Stock: 213
AP-220-MNT-W1W Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling White AP Basic Flat Surface Mount Kit This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$27.59 for EA
Mfr PN: JW047A
Stock: 213

ProSafe 10GB SR SFP LC GBIC ProSafe 10GB SR SFP LC GBIC
Online
$407.97 for EA
Mfr PN: AXM761-10000S
Stock: 209
NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$407.97 for EA
Mfr PN: AXM761-10000S
Stock: 209

1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF 1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF
Online
$825.28 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-LH-SMD
Stock: 208
Cisco Transceiver Modules SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$825.28 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-LH-SMD
Stock: 208

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver
Online
$372.52 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-TE
Stock: 203
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$372.52 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-TE
Stock: 203

Aruba IAP-315 (US) Instant 2x/ Aruba IAP-315 (US) Instant 2x/
Online
$802.37 for EA
Mfr PN: JW813A
Stock: 190
Aruba Instant IAP-315 Wireless Access Point 802.11n/ac 4x4:4 MU-MIMO dual radio integrated antennas - Restricted regulatory domain: United States This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$802.37 for EA
Mfr PN: JW813A
Stock: 190

AC600 Dual Band USB Wifi Adptr AC600 Dual Band USB Wifi Adptr
Online
$52.97 for EA
Mfr PN: A6100-10000S
Stock: 187
The Netgear AC600 WiFi Dual Band USB Adapter wirelessly connects your notebook or desktop computer to an 11ac network for applications such as lag-free HD streams throughout your home online gaming and a secure and reliable connection to the Internet. It is compatible with next generation WiFi devices and backward compatible with 802.11 a/b/g/n devices. The AC600 WiFi Adapter delivers speeds up to 150/433 Mbps and dual band WiFi technology reduces interference for better connections to more WiFi devices. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$52.97 for EA
Mfr PN: A6100-10000S
Stock: 187

48P Gigabit PoE Smart Swt 760W 48P Gigabit PoE Smart Swt 760W
Online
$1012.93 for EA
Mfr PN: GS752TPP-100NAS
Stock: 176
48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch with 4 SFP Ports (760W) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1012.93 for EA
Mfr PN: GS752TPP-100NAS
Stock: 176

HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W S HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W S
Online
$666.41 for EA
Mfr PN: JL385A#ABA
Stock: 163
HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Swch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$666.41 for EA
Mfr PN: JL385A#ABA
Stock: 163

Wireless AC/N Dual Radio AP Wireless AC/N Dual Radio AP
Online
$360.41 for EA
Mfr PN: WAP581-A-K9
Stock: 160
Cisco Wireless-AC/N Premium Dual Radio Access Point with PoE (FCC) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$360.41 for EA
Mfr PN: WAP581-A-K9
Stock: 160

802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 3x4:3 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 3x4:3
Online
$910.16 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-AP2802I-B-K9C
Stock: 154
Cisco 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 3x4:3; Int Ant; B (Config) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$910.16 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-AP2802I-B-K9C
Stock: 154

SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit
Online
$98.84 for EA
Mfr PN: SG250-08-K9-NA
Stock: 151
SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit Smart This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$98.84 for EA
Mfr PN: SG250-08-K9-NA
Stock: 151

24P Gigabit PoE Smart Swt 380W 24P Gigabit PoE Smart Swt 380W
Online
$633.08 for EA
Mfr PN: GS728TPP-200NAS
Stock: 149
24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch with 4 SFP Ports (380W) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$633.08 for EA
Mfr PN: GS728TPP-200NAS
Stock: 149

AC1600 Smart WiFi Router AC1600 Smart WiFi Router
Online
$127.27 for EA
Mfr PN: R6250-200NAS
Stock: 149
AC1600 Smart WiFi Router - Dual Band Gigabit This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$127.27 for EA
Mfr PN: R6250-200NAS
Stock: 149

8 PortGigabit Switch Unmanaged 8 PortGigabit Switch Unmanaged
Online
$165.45 for EA
Mfr PN: GS108PP-100NAS
Stock: 138
8-Port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$165.45 for EA
Mfr PN: GS108PP-100NAS
Stock: 138

Wireless AC750 PCIe Adapter Wireless AC750 PCIe Adapter
Online
$39.01 for EA
Mfr PN: PCE-AC51
Stock: 134
Enjoy faster and more stable WiFi with the ASUS PCE-AC51 PCIe adapter. The dual-band connection delivers strong performance for productivity or browsing on 2.4GHz and gaming or streaming on 5GHz. The PCE-AC51?s dipole antennas ensure long range wireless coverage and are detachable for easy installation and flexible placement. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$39.01 for EA
Mfr PN: PCE-AC51
Stock: 134

Wireless AC5300 Gigabit Router Wireless AC5300 Gigabit Router
Online
$434.68 for EA
Mfr PN: RT-AC5300
Stock: 119
RT-AC5300 Tri-Band 4x4 AC5300 Wireless 4-port Gigabit Gaming Router With AiProtection Powered by Trend Micro This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$434.68 for EA
Mfr PN: RT-AC5300
Stock: 119

8Port Gigb Ethernet PoE Plu Sw 8Port Gigb Ethernet PoE Plu Sw
Online
$121.52 for EA
Mfr PN: GS108LP-100NAS
Stock: 119
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Unmanaged Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$121.52 for EA
Mfr PN: GS108LP-100NAS
Stock: 119

802.11ac W2 AP w/CA 4x4.3 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA 4x4.3
Online
$1270.77 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-AP2802E-B-K9
Stock: 117
Cisco 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 4x4.3; Ext Ant; 2xGbE -B Domain This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1270.77 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-AP2802E-B-K9
Stock: 117

USB C to USB A Cable Blk USB C to USB A Cable Blk
Online
$20.63 for EA
Mfr PN: ACC1104GLX
Stock: 112
USB-C to USB-A Cable [Black] This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$20.63 for EA
Mfr PN: ACC1104GLX
Stock: 112

16Port PoE PoE Gigabit Unmngd 16Port PoE PoE Gigabit Unmngd
Online
$217.04 for EA
Mfr PN: GS116LP-100NAS
Stock: 112
16-Port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch 76 Watt Power This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$217.04 for EA
Mfr PN: GS116LP-100NAS
Stock: 112