(P2-EDFA-MOD-2X19-SA)Opt Am FD (P2-EDFA-MOD-2X19-SA)Opt Am FD
Online
$13796.89 for EA
Mfr PN: 4011537.112.000.AA
Stock: 0
Factory Direct Only - Cisco (P2-EDFA-MOD-2X19-SA)Opt Amp 2/19dBm Enhncd NMS This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$13796.89 for EA
Mfr PN: 4011537.112.000.AA
Stock: 0

(P2-HD-13TXM-10-SA-A)HD M-W FD (P2-HD-13TXM-10-SA-A)HD M-W FD
Online
$5550.82 for EA
Mfr PN: 4021842
Stock: 0
Factory Direct Only - Cisco (P2-HD-13TXM-10-SA-A)HD M-W Fwd Tx 1GHz 10dBm SA CH A This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5550.82 for EA
Mfr PN: 4021842
Stock: 0

(P2-HD-13TXM-12-SA-B)HD M-W FD (P2-HD-13TXM-12-SA-B)HD M-W FD
Online
$7004.35 for EA
Mfr PN: 4021848
Stock: 0
Factory Direct Only - Cisco (P2-HD-13TXM-12-SA-B)HD M-W Fwd Tx 1GHz 12dBm SA CH B This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7004.35 for EA
Mfr PN: 4021848
Stock: 0

1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector 1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector
Online
$44.00 for EA
Mfr PN: DPE-301GI
Stock: 8
1-Port Gigabit PoE Injector This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$44.00 for EA
Mfr PN: DPE-301GI
Stock: 8

1 Port High Power 30W Per Port 1 Port High Power 30W Per Port
Online
$109.13 for EA
Mfr PN: PD-9001GR/SP/AC-US
Stock: 0
10/100/1000 BaseT Midspan AC Input with Lightning Protection This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$109.13 for EA
Mfr PN: PD-9001GR/SP/AC-US
Stock: 0

1 Port Multiflex Trunk 1 Port Multiflex Trunk
Online
$1027.84 for EA
Mfr PN: NIM-1MFT-T1/E1
Stock: 0
Cisco 1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1027.84 for EA
Mfr PN: NIM-1MFT-T1/E1
Stock: 0

1 port Multiflex Trunk Voic FD 1 port Multiflex Trunk Voic FD
Online
$1792.63 for EA
Mfr PN: NIM-1CE1T1-PRI
Stock: 0
Factory Direct Only - Cisco 1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1792.63 for EA
Mfr PN: NIM-1CE1T1-PRI
Stock: 0

1 Port PCI Card Full Profile 1 Port PCI Card Full Profile
Online
$23.77 for EA
Mfr PN: PCE-1G-01
Stock: 5
1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card Adapter Full Profile This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$23.77 for EA
Mfr PN: PCE-1G-01
Stock: 5

1 Port PCI Card Low Profile 1 Port PCI Card Low Profile
Online
$23.77 for EA
Mfr PN: PCE-1G-01-LP
Stock: 16
1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card Adapter Low Profile This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$23.77 for EA
Mfr PN: PCE-1G-01-LP
Stock: 16

1 Year Nebula Gateway License 1 Year Nebula Gateway License
Online
$62.55 for EA
Mfr PN: LICNCCNSG1YR
Stock: 0
1 Year Nebula Gateway License. Works on all Nebula Gateways) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$62.55 for EA
Mfr PN: LICNCCNSG1YR
Stock: 0

1 year subscription Aruba Cen 1 year subscription Aruba Cen
Online
$125.09 for EA
Mfr PN: JW450AAE
Stock: 0
Aruba Central Cloud Services for 1 Instant AP 1-year Subscription E-STU This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$125.09 for EA
Mfr PN: JW450AAE
Stock: 0

1 Yr Nebula Gateway Lic NSG100 1 Yr Nebula Gateway Lic NSG100
Online
$87.56 for EA
Mfr PN: LICNSSIDP1YNSG100
Stock: 0
1 Year Nebula Gateway NSS IDP License for NSG100 This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$87.56 for EA
Mfr PN: LICNSSIDP1YNSG100
Stock: 0

1 Yr Nebula Gateway Lic NSG50 1 Yr Nebula Gateway Lic NSG50
Online
$62.55 for EA
Mfr PN: LICNSSIDP1YNSG50
Stock: 0
1 Year Nebula Gateway NSS IDP License for NSG50 This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$62.55 for EA
Mfr PN: LICNSSIDP1YNSG50
Stock: 0

1-port GE WAN NIM dual-mod 1-port GE WAN NIM dual-mod
Online
$921.43 for EA
Mfr PN: NIM-1GE-CU-SFP
Stock: 6
Cisco 1-port GE WAN NIM dual-mode RJ45 & SFP This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$921.43 for EA
Mfr PN: NIM-1GE-CU-SFP
Stock: 6

1-Port Serial WAN Interface FD 1-Port Serial WAN Interface FD
Online
$368.56 for EA
Mfr PN: NIM-1T
Stock: 0
Factory Direct Only - Cisco 1-Port Serial WAN Interface card This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$368.56 for EA
Mfr PN: NIM-1T
Stock: 0

1.8M C7 to NEMA 1-15P Pwr Cord 1.8M C7 to NEMA 1-15P Pwr Cord
Online
$27.53 for EA
Mfr PN: J9880A
Stock: 0
HPE 1.8M C7 to NEMA 1-15P Pwr Cord This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$27.53 for EA
Mfr PN: J9880A
Stock: 0

10 Gb Fiber SFP 10 Gb Fiber SFP
Online
$423.81 for EA
Mfr PN: SFP10GLRSST
Stock: 0
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10GBase-LR - 1310nm - Mini-GBIC w/ DDM / DOM This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$423.81 for EA
Mfr PN: SFP10GLRSST
Stock: 0

10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapte 10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapte
Online
$172.88 for EA
Mfr PN: TEG-10GECTX
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's 10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter model TEG-10GECTX converts a free PCI Express slot into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$172.88 for EA
Mfr PN: TEG-10GECTX
Stock: 0

10 Meter Twisted Pair Alarm FD 10 Meter Twisted Pair Alarm FD
Online
$352.55 for EA
Mfr PN: 15454E-ALMCBL-010
Stock: 0
Factory Direct Only - Cisco 10 Meter Twisted Pair Alarm Cable HDB-62 -Male Single Ended This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$352.55 for EA
Mfr PN: 15454E-ALMCBL-010
Stock: 0

10 Port Gigabit Smart Mgmt FD 10 Port Gigabit Smart Mgmt FD
Online
$186.17 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-1210-10/ME
Stock: 0
FACTORY DIRECT ONLY ITEM 10-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Metro Ethernet Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$186.17 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-1210-10/ME
Stock: 0

10' FiberOptic Patch Cb Violet 10' FiberOptic Patch Cb Violet
Online
$14.50 for EA
Mfr PN: 751162
Stock: 0
10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Multimode LC/LC 50/125 m OM4 Violet This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$14.50 for EA
Mfr PN: 751162
Stock: 0

1000 Base LX LC SFP FD 1000 Base LX LC SFP FD
Online
$797.24 for EA
Mfr PN: ONS-SC-GE-LX
Stock: 0
Factory Direct Only - Cisco 1000 Base LX LC SFP This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$797.24 for EA
Mfr PN: ONS-SC-GE-LX
Stock: 0

1000 Base SX LC SFP FD 1000 Base SX LC SFP FD
Online
$400.61 for EA
Mfr PN: ONS-SC-GE-SX
Stock: 0
Factory Direct Only - Cisco 1000 Base SX LC SFP This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$400.61 for EA
Mfr PN: ONS-SC-GE-SX
Stock: 0

1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF 1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF
Online
$797.24 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-LH-SMD
Stock: 151
Cisco Transceiver Modules SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$797.24 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-LH-SMD
Stock: 151

1000BASE LX SMF SFP 1000BASE LX SMF SFP
Online
$73.33 for EA
Mfr PN: DIS-S310LX
Stock: 0
1000BASE-LX Single-mode SFP Optical Transceiver -40 to +85C This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$73.33 for EA
Mfr PN: DIS-S310LX
Stock: 0

1000Base LX10 Single Mode 1000Base LX10 Single Mode
Online
$797.24 for EA
Mfr PN: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
Stock: 0
FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$797.24 for EA
Mfr PN: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
Stock: 0

1000Base T to 1000Base SX 1000Base T to 1000Base SX
Online
$67.01 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-GMSC
Stock: 18
1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter. Gigabit Fiber Converter is a Multi-Mode SC-Type fiber converter that converts 10/100/1000 Mbps ethernet to 100/1000 Mbps Fiber and spans distances up to 550 m (1 800 ft.). This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$67.01 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-GMSC
Stock: 18

1000BASE ZX SFP Module 1000BASE ZX SFP Module
Online
$2979.39 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-ZX-SMD
Stock: 0
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module SMF 1550nm DOM This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$2979.39 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-ZX-SMD
Stock: 0

1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM FD 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM FD
Online
$1041.61 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-BX-U
Stock: 0
FACTORY DIRECT ONLY - Cisco 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1041.61 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-BX-U
Stock: 0

1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM FD 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM FD
Online
$1041.61 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-BX-D
Stock: 0
FACTORY DIRECT ONLY - SFPs for the Cisco Catalyst 3750-E Series 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1041.61 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-BX-D
Stock: 0

1000BASE-SX SFP; 850nm pluggab 1000BASE-SX SFP; 850nm pluggab
Online
$357.59 for EA
Mfr PN: JW088A
Stock: 0
SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm LC Connector Pluggable GbE XCVR This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$357.59 for EA
Mfr PN: JW088A
Stock: 0

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver
Online
$360.56 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-TE
Stock: 397
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$360.56 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-TE
Stock: 397