0.5M Fiber OM3 LC LC 0.5M Fiber OM3 LC LC
Online
$22.70 for EA
Mfr PN: N820-20N
Stock: 22
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC Aqua .5M This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$22.70 for EA
Mfr PN: N820-20N
Stock: 22

0.5M LCLC MM 50/125 OM4 DPX AQ 0.5M LCLC MM 50/125 OM4 DPX AQ
Online
$24.53 for EA
Mfr PN: 01136
Stock: 14
0.5M LCLC MM 50/125 OM4 DPX AQUA This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$24.53 for EA
Mfr PN: 01136
Stock: 14

0.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable Black 0.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable Black
Online
$36.21 for EA
Mfr PN: N280-20N-BK
Stock: 7
0.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable Black 20 inch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$36.21 for EA
Mfr PN: N280-20N-BK
Stock: 7

1 GbE SFP Copper Module 1 GbE SFP Copper Module
Online
$316.49 for EA
Mfr PN: MA-SFP-1GB-TX
Stock: 0
FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$316.49 for EA
Mfr PN: MA-SFP-1GB-TX
Stock: 0

1 Meter SFP+ Twinaxial Cable 1 Meter SFP+ Twinaxial Cable
Online
$71.71 for EA
Mfr PN: XDACBL1M
Stock: 10
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable 1 meter. SFP+ Direct Attach cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. Fully compatible with the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Family ? Zinc die-cast SFF-8431 SFP+ connectors. Low cross-talk and pair-to-pair skew. Fully compliant to the latest SFP Plus MSA (multi-source agreement). Conforms to environmental standards as described in the Product Environmental Content Report1. Reduced power budget and lower port cost compared to optical solutions. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$71.71 for EA
Mfr PN: XDACBL1M
Stock: 10

1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST 1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST
Online
$27.24 for EA
Mfr PN: N457-001-50
Stock: 19
1ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/ST This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$27.24 for EA
Mfr PN: N457-001-50
Stock: 19

1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST 1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST
Online
$29.67 for EA
Mfr PN: N457-001-62
Stock: 0
1ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/ST This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$29.67 for EA
Mfr PN: N457-001-62
Stock: 0

1' Blue Cat6 Patch Cable 1' Blue Cat6 Patch Cable
Online
$6.48 for EA
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1BL
Stock: 135
This 1ft Molded Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable is ETL verified to meet or exceed Category 6 performance standards and features a durable blue jacket that simplifies departmental color coding and offers rugged flexibility for Ethernet network connections. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.48 for EA
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1BL
Stock: 135

1' Cat 5 Blue 1' Cat 5 Blue
Online
$6.20 for EA
Mfr PN: A3L791-01-BLU
Stock: 0
Belkin Components 1 foot Category 5 RJ45 patch cable in retail blister pack. Blue. Bag & Label. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.20 for EA
Mfr PN: A3L791-01-BLU
Stock: 0

1' CAT5E Cable Blue 1' CAT5E Cable Blue
Online
$5.78 for EA
Mfr PN: N001-001-BL
Stock: 48
1ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1' This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.78 for EA
Mfr PN: N001-001-BL
Stock: 48

1' Cat5e Patch Cable Black 1' Cat5e Patch Cable Black
Online
$5.68 for EA
Mfr PN: N002-001-BK
Stock: 345
Tripp Lite's 1-ft. black category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. Offered in a variety of lengths and colors for all category 5 (Cat5) and 5e cabling needs. Snagless category 5e patch cables are also available. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Cabling for category 5 (Cat5) and 5e (Cat5e) applications Length: 1-ft./Color: Black/Connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief PVC 4-pair stranded UTP Rated for 350MHz/ 1Gbps communication Meets most current industry standards including IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.5 ANSI/EIA/TIA 568 ISO/IEC 11801 and ETL (category 5e draft 11) Available in other colors and lengths Also available in a snagless design (N001 series) to protect the locking tabs on the RJ45 connectors from being damaged or snapped off during installa This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.68 for EA
Mfr PN: N002-001-BK
Stock: 345

1' Cat5e Patch Cable Blue 1' Cat5e Patch Cable Blue
Online
$5.68 for EA
Mfr PN: N002-001-BL
Stock: 511
Tripp Lite's 1-ft. blue category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. Offered in a variety of lengths and colors for all category 5 (Cat5) and 5e cabling needs. Snagless category 5e patch cables are also available. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Cabling for category 5 (Cat5) and 5e (Cat5e) applications Length: 1-ft./Color: Blue/Connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief PVC 4-pair stranded UTP Rated for 350MHz/ 1Gbps communication Meets most current industry standards including IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.5 ANSI/EIA/TIA 568 ISO/IEC 11801 and ETL (category 5e draft 11) Available in other colors and lengths Also available in a snagless design (N001 series) to protect the locking tabs on the RJ45 connectors from being damaged or snapped off during installati This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.68 for EA
Mfr PN: N002-001-BL
Stock: 511

1' Cat5E Patch cable Blue 1' Cat5E Patch cable Blue
Online
$5.82 for EA
Mfr PN: 25462
Stock: 238
1ft CAT 5E 350Mhz ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.82 for EA
Mfr PN: 25462
Stock: 238

1' Cat5e Patch Cable Gray 1' Cat5e Patch Cable Gray
Online
$5.70 for EA
Mfr PN: N002-001-GY
Stock: 2
Tripp Lite's 1 ft. gray category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. Offered in a variety of lengths and colors for all category 5 (Cat5) and 5e cabling needs. Snagless category 5e patch cables are also available. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Cabling for category 5 (Cat5) and 5e (Cat5e) applications Length: 1 ft./Color: Gray/Connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief PVC 4-pair stranded UTP Rated for 350MHz/ 1Gbps communication Meets most current industry standards including IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.5 ANSI/EIA/TIA 568 ISO/IEC 11801 and ETL (category 5e draft 11) Available in other colors and lengths Also available in a snagless design (N001 series) to protect the locking tabs on the RJ45 connectors from being damaged or snapped off during installati This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.70 for EA
Mfr PN: N002-001-GY
Stock: 2

1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Black 1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Black
Online
$5.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 26969
Stock: 234
1ft CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CBL BLK This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 26969
Stock: 234

1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Blue 1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Blue
Online
$5.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 23828
Stock: 0
1ft CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CBL BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 23828
Stock: 0

1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Yellow 1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Yellow
Online
$5.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 22105
Stock: 48
1ft CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CBL YLW This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 22105
Stock: 48

1' CAT5e SnaglessPtchCbl Blu 1' CAT5e SnaglessPtchCbl Blu
Online
$6.20 for EA
Mfr PN: A3L791-01-BLU-S
Stock: 0
CABLE CAT5E UTP RJ45M/M 1' BLU PATCH SNAGLESS This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.20 for EA
Mfr PN: A3L791-01-BLU-S
Stock: 0

1' Cat6 Patch Snagless GRAY 1' Cat6 Patch Snagless GRAY
Online
$6.47 for EA
Mfr PN: N201-001-GY
Stock: 15
With Tripp Lite's new Category 6 snagless molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by distributing data voice and video at higher speeds. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified and meets EIA/TIA Cat6 TIA/EIA-568-B-2.1 draft 9 standards. Constructed with high-quality copper wire and a staggered-pin plug design near-end crosstalk levels are kept to a minimum. Designed for use in Category 6 Category 5e and Category 5 applications. Cat6 cables are available in a variety of colors with a snagless boot preventing cable snags. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.47 for EA
Mfr PN: N201-001-GY
Stock: 15

1' Cat6 Patch Snagless Red 1' Cat6 Patch Snagless Red
Online
$6.47 for EA
Mfr PN: N201-001-RD
Stock: 256
With Tripp Lite's new Category 6 snagless molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by distributing data voice and video at higher speeds. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified and meets EIA/TIA Cat6 TIA/EIA-568-B-2.1 draft 9 standards. Constructed with high-quality copper wire and a staggered-pin plug design near-end crosstalk levels are kept to a minimum. Designed for use in Category 6 Category 5e and Category 5 applications. Cat6 cables are available in a variety of colors with a snagless boot preventing cable snags. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.47 for EA
Mfr PN: N201-001-RD
Stock: 256

1' CAT6 RJ45 Patch Blue 1' CAT6 RJ45 Patch Blue
Online
$6.78 for EA
Mfr PN: 04085
Stock: 323
1FT CAT6 RJ45 PATCH BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.78 for EA
Mfr PN: 04085
Stock: 323

1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Black 1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Black
Online
$7.00 for EA
Mfr PN: 27150
Stock: 8
1ft CAT6 SNAGLESS PATCH CBL BLK FD only This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.00 for EA
Mfr PN: 27150
Stock: 8

1' Cat6 Snagless CAble Blue 1' Cat6 Snagless CAble Blue
Online
$7.00 for EA
Mfr PN: 27140
Stock: 371
1ft CAT 6 550Mhz SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.00 for EA
Mfr PN: 27140
Stock: 371

1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Gray 1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Gray
Online
$7.00 for EA
Mfr PN: 27130
Stock: 251
1ft CAT 6 550Mhz SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE GRAY. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.00 for EA
Mfr PN: 27130
Stock: 251

1' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cab 1' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cab
Online
$7.00 for EA
Mfr PN: 27160
Stock: 28
1 foot Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White...For voice/data/video distribution it will handle bandwidth-intensive applications up to 550 MHz. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA-568-B-2.1 draft 9 standards and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard 100 MHz wire. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.00 for EA
Mfr PN: 27160
Stock: 28

1' CAT6 Snagless Patch Orange 1' CAT6 Snagless Patch Orange
Online
$7.00 for EA
Mfr PN: 27810
Stock: 0
1' Cat6 Snagless Patch Orange This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.00 for EA
Mfr PN: 27810
Stock: 0

1' Fabier Adapter LC M SC F 1' Fabier Adapter LC M SC F
Online
$29.67 for EA
Mfr PN: N458-001-50
Stock: 0
1ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter LC-M/SC-F This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$29.67 for EA
Mfr PN: N458-001-50
Stock: 0

1.25 Gbps 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver 1.25 Gbps 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver
Online
$25.04 for EA
Mfr PN: OM-1GB-LX
Stock: 0
- Tested and certified to work with Open Mesh S Series switches
- Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
- 1310nm FP laser transmitter
- Duplex LC connector
- RoHS compliant and Lead Free
- Up to 10km on 9/125Śm SMF
- Metal enclosure for lower EMI
- Single+3.3V power supply
- Low power dissipation <700mW
- Commercial operating temperature range: 0ŚC to +70ŚC
Online
$25.04 for EA
Mfr PN: OM-1GB-LX
Stock: 0

1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cable Black 1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cable Black
Online
$5.13 for EA
Mfr PN: 345125
Stock: 123
1.5' (0.5m) CAT5e UTP Patch Cbl Black This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.13 for EA
Mfr PN: 345125
Stock: 123

1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cable Blue 1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cable Blue
Online
$5.13 for EA
Mfr PN: 325905
Stock: 452
1.5' (0.5m) CAT5e UTP Patch Cbl Blue This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.13 for EA
Mfr PN: 325905
Stock: 452

1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cable White 1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cable White
Online
$5.13 for EA
Mfr PN: 345088
Stock: 156
1.5' (0.5m) CAT5e UTP Patch Cbl White This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.13 for EA
Mfr PN: 345088
Stock: 156

1.5' CAT6 UTP Patch Cable Black 1.5' CAT6 UTP Patch Cable Black
Online
$5.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 342032
Stock: 0
1.5' (0.5m) CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl Black This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 342032
Stock: 0